DASQ Official

DASQ

Thursday, 12th November 2020
Worldwide

Ticket Quantity
Free
Free + £0.00 fees
Sold Out

Prices in GBP - UK Pound Sterling
Promotion and discount codes can be entered on the next page.



DASQ (born : 23 October 1989) on his real name Davidescu Andrei is an Electronic Music Artist and DJ from Romania, Râmnicu Vâlcea. Davidescu began music production in 2006 and one year later he started to mix as a DJ. 

Background information
Also known as : DJ Davidescu, DJ DASQ, Davidescu Andrei
Genres : Techno
Years active : 2006-present
Occupation(s) : DJ, Record Producer, Songwriter, Label Owner, Sound Engineer.
As an artist, DASQ has released many albums, singles and EPs, while also working as a producer and DJ.​

More information about this event

Event terms and privacy policy

When

Starts: Thursday, November 12th 2020

Add to calendar: GoogleAppleOutlookOther

Timezone: Europe/Bucharest
Bookings close: October 23rd 2323

Where

Worldwide
Worldwide
Worldwide

Worldwide
Worldwide
Romania
 

Contact details

This event is organized by DASQ.

Telephone 0745955311
Contact the event organizer
Lost or not received your tickets?


Information

DASQ (born : 23 October 1989) on his real name Davidescu Andrei is an Electronic Music Artist and DJ from Romania, Râmnicu Vâlcea. Davidescu began music production in 2006 and one year later he started to mix as a DJ. 

Background information
Also known as : DJ Davidescu, DJ DASQ, Davidescu Andrei
Genres : Techno
Years active : 2006-present
Occupation(s) : DJ, Record Producer, Songwriter, Label Owner, Sound Engineer.
As an artist, DASQ has released many albums, singles and EPs, while also working as a producer and DJ.​


Event booking system powered by Bookitbee.com

© 2020 LIVE IT Group Ltd, Registered in England, number 08432364 at 3 Enterprise Centre, TN11 8BG
LIVE IT is a technology partner providing ticket fulfilment services and is not an agent for this event or affiliated with its organizers in any way.